Spendentafel

Vielen Dank allen Spendern!

Alexandra Schaub,Schlitz
Döll-Köller-Althaus Steuerberater, Lauterbach
Conny Hentz-Döring, Lauterbach-Frischborn
Matthias Eifert, Lauterbach
Christine Oestreich, Lautertal
Bautrocknervermietung Weppler Lat.-Reuters
Familie Kreuder, Lauterbach-Heblos
Erwin Greb, Lauterbach
Stefan Ortstadt, Lauterbach
Kulturverein Lauterbach e.V.
Ursula Kunkel, Lauterbach
Christian Wolf, Lauterbach
Dirk Schwichtenberg, Wartenberg
Claudia Schwichtenberg, Wartenberg
Werner Elm, Flieden
Till Schwichtenberg, Wartenberg
Lene Schwichtenberg, Wartenberg
Frank Ballmaier, Lauterbach
Martin Krauss, Lauterbach
Hardy und Sonja Kranz, Lauterbach
VERC Lauterbach Playersnight
Fred Eifert, Lauterbach
Gerda und Harm Hartig, Lauterbach
Fußpflegepraxis Diana Rausch, Lauterbach
Marco Schrötter, Lauterbach
Ulrich und Christina Huber, Lauterbach
Nadine Hahn, Lauterbach
Andrea Beier-Hasanagic, Lauterbach
Enrico Hohmann, Düsseldorf
Christina Junger, Niederaula
Jürgen Hasenauer, Lauterbach
Petra Kunkel, Frankfurt
Hannah Veit, Lauterbach
Claudia Kempf, Lauterbach
Marlene Ringmaier, Lauterbach
MG Handelsagentur Gallerani, Lauterbach
Marc Ahne, Herbstein-Stockhausen
Cafe Stöhr, Lauterbach
Ute und Volker Haas, Eschborn
Sonja Jahros, Schlitz
Heiko Reeg, Lauterbach
Energieberatung-Sachverständigenbüro Kimm, Lat
Kimpel Mode und Sport KG, Lauterbach
Rolf Meurer, Herbstein
Walter Zecher KG, Lauterbach-Maar
Peter Hartmann, Lauterbach
Louis Hessler, Lauterbach
Darius Kuczminski, Bad Salzschlirf
Berta Naumann, Grebenau-Reimenrod
Gerhard Schäfer, Lauterbach
Thomas Herbst, Lauterbach-Wernges
Ute Lippoldt und Uwe Espenhain, Lauterbach
Stefan Lott, Wartenberg
Swenja Roth, Lauterbach
Erna Kleinert, Lauterbach
Jutta und Rainer Roth, Lauterbach
Felix Schütz, Lauterbach
Susanne Reimer, Lauterbach
Georg Händler, Lauterbch
Bez.Schornsteinfegermeister Schmidt, Lauterbach
Alexander Benczek, Lauterbach
Regina und Matthias Müller-Spertina, Wartenberg
Hermann und Ruthild Becker, Lauterbach
Werner Eifert, Lautertal
Ristorante Roma, Lauterbach
Kirsten Langenhan, Lauterbach
Lisa Maria Helfenbein, Lauterbach-Maar
Müller und Sohn Getränkevertrieb, Lauterbach
Beate und Michael Schimanski, Lauterbach
Johanna und Jochen Krüger, Wartenberg
Carsten, Jenny und Celina Kurz, Lauterbach
Rudolf und Hildegard Leuck, Lauterbach
Familie Sven Naumann, Lauterbach
Ida und Klaus Rockel, Lauterbach
Wolfgang Wahl Geschenkartikel, Wartenberg
Helga und Werner Post, Lauterbach
Elsa Müller, Lauterbach
Anja und Markus Leidig, Lauterbach
Sigrun und Reinhard Kunkel, Lauterbach
Paul Becker, Schwalmtal
Reinhard Müller, Kassel
Anton Witzel, Fulda
Manfred und Geli Kurz, Lauterbach
Georg und Elsa Faust, Lauterbach
Petra Seitz, Lauterbach
Marmor Schwing GmbH & Co.KG, Lauterbach
Brigitte Schwalda, Lauterbach
Antje Langenhan, Lauterbach
Martin Wenzel, Lauterbach-Wallenrod
Melanie Schäfer, Neuhof
Johannes Gombel und Anna Grabner, Lauterbach
Familie Knipp, Lauterbach
Wolfgang Beitlich, Lauterbach
Reiner Hamel, Lauterbach
Heidi Anne Ozmun-Herbst, Lauterbach-Wernges
Claudius und Brigita Rott, Wartenberg
Manfred,Jule,Jana,Anja Kuhlmann, Lauterbach
Gerald und Susi Haberzettl, Lauterbach
Richard Möller, Lauterbach
Melanie Wanka, Lauterbach
Berthold Gombel, Lauterbach
Wilfried Weigold, Herbstein
Klaus und Birgit Seiler, Lauterbach
Claudia Zeilbeck, München
Martin Hank, Lauterbach
Hubl-Haus für Gäste, Lauterbach
Karl-Heinz Mirschel, Lauterbach
Stefan und Tina Müller, Lauterbach
Paul und Lena Müller, Lauterbach
Nico Kretschmar, Dresden
Gretel Lang, Lauterbach
Ingrid Georg, Lauterbach
Heinrich Meyer, Lauterbach
Renate und Jürgen Gröschel, Lauterbach
Hans Berk, Lauterbach
Alfred Hartmann, Lauterbach
Andreas und Gabriele Weniger, Lauterbach
Tobias Zinn, Lautertal
Michael Poschen, Wartenberg
Familie Thomas Caspar, Lauterbach-Wallenrod
Spielzeugkiste, Lauterbach
Hans Jürgen Luck, Wartenberg
Armin und Angelika Reuel, Lauterbach
Bernd, Andrea und Nele Petter, Schlitz
Andreas Bender, Lauterbach
Heike Bender, Lauterbach
Christian Bender, Lauterbach
Buchhandlung Das Buch, Lauterbach
Axel u. Christina Adolph, Grebenhain-Herchenhain
HeineckPartner Unternehmenskommunikation, Lat
Hubertus Frhr. v. Schnurbein, Lauterbach
JD Druck GmbH, Lauterbach
Herbert Bindewald, Lauterbach-Maar
Institut für Joga u. Stressbewältigung, Lautertal
Klaus Dieter List, Lauterbach
Beate Sondermann, Lauterbach-Frischborn
Andrea u. Joachim Schönfeld, Lauterb.-Allmenrod
Hilde und Heinz Eisentraut, Lauterbach
Ralf Selbmann, Lauterbach
Malte und Bettina Schmuck, Lauterbach
Kurt Habicht, Lauterbach
Silke Habicht-Stiehler, Lauterbach
Margret Fuchs, Lauterbach
Edith und Manfred Schneider, Lauterbach-Reuters
Friseurteam Christa Lemke, Lauterbach
Astrit Braun Beauty, Lauterbach
Guido und Simone Becker, Grebenau
Steffen Dahmer, Lauterbach
Silvia,Thomas,Sarina und Tim Brenneis, Schlitz
Andrea Ortstadt, Lauterbach
Monika Tigges-Zimmermann, Lauterbach
Ingenieurbüro Ohlsen GmbH, Lauterbach
Eishockey Jugend Kassel e.V.
Armin Hack, Weimar/Lahn
Beate und Hermann Hardt, Lauterbach
Ursula und Friedrich Schmolk
Dagmar Eifert, Lauterbach
Heimat- und Verkehrsverein Wartenberg
Barbara Schwichtenberg, Wartenberg
Gewerbepark Brennerwasser, Lauterbach
Claudia und Alexander Rivinius, Lauterbach
Pension Ortwein, Lauterbach
Paul und Julius Kranz, Lauterbach
Harald Müller und Roswitha Gallerani, Lauterbach
Arne und Sonja Güldner, Wartenberg
Familie Kalbfleisch-Döring, Lauterbach
Klaus-Dieter Katz, Lauterbach
Peter Ockelmann, Grebenhain-Ilbeshausen
Katja Weigold, Lauterbach
Peter Drescher, Bad Salzschlirf
Sabine Krause-Drescher, Bad Salzschlirf
Jürgen, Regina, Jonas u. Nico Kaspar, Wartenberg
Wolfgang Hohmeier, Lauterbach
Bernd und Christa Graf, Lauterbach
Gießler Mobile Matratzenreinigung, Lauterbach
1. Original Walleröder Dicke Backe Kapell e.V.
Physiotherapie Iris Bergner, Lauterbach
Henry Euler und Elise Euler, Lauterbach
Hugo Döring, Lauterbach
Karl und Irmi Roth, Lautertal
Silvia Fuchs, Lauterbach-Frischborn
Kerstin Seibert, Lauterbach
Daniel Hornivius, Lauterbach
Wolfgang und Sigrid Fischer, Lauterbach
Fritz und Karin Bergner, Lauterbach
Hans-Otto und Gerti Böck, Lauterbach
Otto Falk, Lauterbach
Thomas und Heike Falk, Lauterbach
Lukas und Uwe Rausch, Lauterbach
Adolf Göttlicher, Lauterbach
Kim, Amie und Milla Falk, Lauterbach
Helga-Ikerna Becker, Schwalmtal
Andrea und Uwe Hedrich, Wartenberg
Patrick und Natalie Hollstein, Lauterbach
Anita und Hans Heinrich Jäger, Lauterbach-Maar
Eurich-Bau GmbH & Co. KG, Lauterbach
Lauterbacher Verkehrsverein
STI Gustav Stabernack GmbH, Lauterbach
Richard Löffler, Grebenhain-Ilbeshausen
Kerstin und Gerhard Hornivius, Lauterbach
Evelyn Flurschütz, Lauterbach
Max und Leo Schneeberger, Lauterbach
Kurt Grunewald, Lauterbach
Victor Zecher, Lauterbach
Helga und Erwin Merta, Lauterbach
Olaf Müller, Lauterbach
Adolf Petscke, Lauterbach
Werner Schaaf, Lauterbach
Jörg und Beate Asmussen, Herbstein
Lieselotte Gressenich, Lauterbach
Inge und Hermann Euler, Lauterbach
Wolfram u. Monika Becker, Herbstein-Stockhausen
Susanne Schmatz Zahnärztin, Lauterbach
Helga Menche, Lauterbach
Ursula und Felix Buchholz, Lauterbach
Beate Bäumle, Lauterbach
Georg Kurt Stöhr, Lauterbach
Lauterbacher Weinkontor
Heike und Martin Hillmann, Lauterbach-Frischborn
Kurt und Gertrud Eichenauer, Lahnstein
Christiane Luft, Lauterbach
Werner Richter, Lauterbach
Walter Lips, Lauterbach
Jan-Eric Reimer, Lauterbach
Ingeborg Stöhr, Lauterbach
Anton und Erika Lerch, Lauterbach-Maar
Familie Martin Meffert, Lauterbach
Vincent Georg Grunewald, Lauterbach
LRS Finanz, Lauterbach
Pension Heimpel, Lauterbach
Zahntechnik Stefan Barth, Lauterbach
Erich und Anneliese Reibeling, Lauterbach
Gerald Schuh, Lauterbach
Timo Neuner, Lauterbach
Gerhard Jäger, Lauterbach
Sport Riegel, Lauterbach
Hardy und Claudia Beck, Lauterbach
Georg Schöneberger, Lauterbach
Maria Theresia Traud, Lauterbach
Salon Kraft, Lauterbach
Elf Uhr Verlag, Lauterbach
Susi Berk, Lauterbach
Rainer Stöhr und Ursula Glab, Lauterbach
Jutta Künzel, Schlitz
Bernhard und Ute Zinn, Lauterbach-Reuters
Raumdesign Trier, Grebenhain-Hochwaldhausen
Jennifer Gießler, Lauterbach
Stefan und Angela Bauer, Wartenberg
Lauterbacher Tabak und Whiskystube
Daniel Grabner, Essen
Familie Stein, Schwalmtal
Petra und Torsten Burkart, Lauterbach
Sophia und Mona Burkart, Lauterbach
Helmut Kreuder, Lauterbach
Adolf Petschke, Lauterbach
Gerold Oechler, Grebenhain-Ilbeshausen
Marianne und Frank Ebenrett, Lauterbach
Gerhard Schäfer, Lauterbach
Katrin und Peter Farkas, Lauterbach
Daniel Gäbler, Fulda
Norbert Wienold, Wartenberg
Jutta Jawansky Dyroff u. Dr. Jürgen Dyroff, Lat
Nina und Holger Graupner, Lauterbach
Stefan Ziemann, Darmstadt
Elvira und Rolf Schrötter, Lauterbach
Susanne Fochler, Lauterbach
Michael Schneider, Lauterbach
Tania Schneider, Lauterbach
Finn Schneider, Lauterbach
Mika Schneider, Lauterbach
Jürgen Hanitsch, Lauterbach
Rita Feick, Lauterbach-Sickendorf
Ulrich Höhn, Freiensteinau
Cornelia Bothe, Lautertal-Eichenrod
Petra Möller, Wartenberg
Annika Rausch, Wartenberg
Yvonne Michel, Grebenhain
Dr. Gerhard Schlitt, Lauterbach
Karl-Dieter Saller, Lauterbach
Ralf Jirse, Lauterbach
Euronics XXL, Lauterbach
Ferienhof Zinn, Lauterbach-Rimlos
Tina Bartl, Lauterbach
Familie Göltenboth, Lauterbach
Axel und Christel Veith, Lauterbach
Metzgerei Otterbein, Lauterbach
Baudekoration Schmatz, Lauterbach
Timo Roos, Lauterbach
Ingrid Roos, Lauterbach
Torsten Bing, Lauterbach
Heinrich Möller, Herbstein-Stockhausen
Ralph Scheer, Lauterbach
Ursula und Martin Möller, Lauterbach
Schreinerei Theis, Lauterbach
Willi Hedrich, Lauterbach
Stefan und Susanne Koerke, Lauterbach
Jens und Tina Mischak, Lauterbach
Lara Weigold, Lauterbach
Gertrud,Helmut,Florian u. Felix Benner, Lauterbach
Willi und Brigitte Dietz, Lauterbach-Frischborn
Günter und Rita Förster, Lauterbach-Maar
Autolackiererei Jäger, Lauterbach
Dr. Jürgen Wilhelm, Lauterbach
Jürgen Dietz und Tanja Herber-Dietz, Wartenberg
Sylvia Leupold, Schlitz
Norbert Lange, Lauterbach-Frischborn
Marita Martin, Lauterbach-Maar
Gerta Haas, Lauterbach
Heiko Walter, Wartenberg
Anja Skwor, Lauterbach
Gisela und Ernst Skwor, Lauterbach
Dorothee und Hans-Jörg Albrecht, Lauterbach
H.Sandmann II, Lauterbach
Schuhhaus Dahmer, Lauterbach
Ortsbeirat Rimlos
Dr. Micha Platt, Lauterbach
Fotografie AndreHartmann, Lauterbach
Lena, Sandra und Frank Schwarz, Wartenberg
Lela, Alea, Yara, Anja Hansel u. Frank Schmitt, Lat
Familie Senol Deniz-König, Lauterbach
Florian und Julius Farkas, Lauterbach
Martin Schorr, Lauterbach
Autohaus Hartwich & Kress, Lauterbach
Ferienhof Wiegel, Lauterbach
Erwin Löhnert, Lauterbach
Niklas Möller, Lauterbach
Helmut und Benate Huber, Wartenberg-Angersbach
SPD Ortsverein Wartenberg
Klaus und Ursula Möller, Lauterbach
Willi Grau, Lauterbach
Stefan, Astrid u. Jonas Roth, Lautertal-Dirlammen
Günter Hikade, Lauterbach-Frischborn
Gabi und Gerd Junk, Lauterbach
Swetlana und Jens Daberkow, Wartenberg
Erdinger Club Vulkanlöscher, Lauterbach
Günter Sedlak, Echzell
Katharina Günther u. Marco Klaus, Lauterbach
Gerhild Hoos-Jacob, Lauterbach
Hotel Schubert GmbH, Lauterbach
Laura und Tim Viehöfer, Lauterbach
 
Sylvia Blasinger, Schlitz
Annemarie Groth, Lauterbach
Lauterbacher Burgbrauerei-Auerhahn Bräu
Marc und Simone Viehöfer, Lauterbach
Michael und Renate Stehling, Lauterbach
Evangelische Kirchengemeinde Blitzenrod
Gabi und Reinhard Schäg, Lauterbach
Boris und Katharina Zeis, Lauterbach
MOBILE Familien in Lauterbach e.V.
Steffen Damerow, Mücke
Sabrina Winterholler, Lauterbach
Sandra Grützner, Lauterbach
Christof und Christine Schenkel, Wartenberg
Dr. Hans Georg Kleinen, Lauterbach
Heike und Norbert Günther, Lauterbach
Holger Gerhard, Neuhof
Gewerbeverein Wartenberg e.V.
Theo Günther, Lauterbach
Ingrid Schleese, Lauterbach
Sommereishockeyschule Bad Sachsa
Clemens, Eva und Markus Bloß, Lauterbach
Kurt und Sieglinde Schläger, Lauterbach
JWC Jörgen Westermeier Consulting, Lauterbach
Gunhild und Martin Minner, Lauterbach
Werner Müller, Grebenhain-Crainfeld
Lukas Luft, Lautertal-Dirlammen
Lias Luft, Lautertal-Dirlammen
Lara Luft, Lautertal, Dirlammen
Luis Müller, Grebenhain-Crainfeld
Kosmetikstudio Möver, Lauterbach
Hannah, Simon und Markus Asmussen, Herbstein
Gisela und Christoph Hilbrig, Wartenberg-Angersb.
Ursula und Herbert Glitsch, Lauterbach
Konstantin Masche, Gießen
Ralf Franz Raumausstatter,  Wartenberg
Projekt.Bier, Frankfurt
Chiara und Emely Waldeck, Lauterbach
Schlossbergschule Ulrichstein
Werner und Arnhild Partsch, Lauterbach-Wallenrod
Familie Obenhack, Wartenberg
Costa Bavaro, Lauterbach
Bo- Hounds – Fanclub der Kassel Huskies, Borken
Ulrike und Horst Hennenberg, Lauterbach
Frank Bönning, Lauterbach, Maar
Tim Greb, Lauterbach
Manuela und Sabine Schneider, Herbstein
Andrea Grunewald, Lauterbach
Sönke Laudemann, Lauterbach
Claudia und Jürgen Ortwein, Wartenberg
Anke Borek, Sunningdale/Shrubbs Hill GB
Oliver und Andrea Gudat, Lauterbach
Wolfgang Herrmann, Künzell
Alexander Lechner, Gießen
Autohaus Rausch GmbH, Lauterbach
Steuerberatung Schwing, Wartenberg
Martin Recknagel, Lauterbach
Gerda und Horst Winning, Lauterbach
Wohlfahrt GmbH, Lauterbach
Lauterbacher Eisstockfreunde
Jürgen Schäfer, Lautertal
Christine Nies, Lauterbach
BZL Bildungs- u. Technologiezentrum, Lauterbach
Karl-Heinz Beier, Lauterbach
Gasthof Zur Mühle, Lauterbach-Rimlos
Fabian Saalfeld, Herbstein
Claudia Knöß, Lauterbach
Luisa und Selina Hambuch, Herbstein
Claudia Kreller und Ulla Löffler, Lauterbach
Jochen Rey, Wartenberg
Peter Kaub, Bad Hersfeld
Thilo Berk, Bad Homburg
Christof Woytaszek, Fulda
Max Wiegand, Lauterbach
Sandra Rentenatus-Topf u. Markus Topf,Lauterbach
Tierarztpraxis Bernhard Taday, Lauterbach
Chiara-Marie Hahn, Lauterbach
Marlene u. Dieter Both-Klausing, Lauterbach
Sozietät Diezemann, Lauterbach
Irma Greb, Lautertal-Dirlammen
Heinrich Listmann, Lauterbach
Stefan Langwasser, Herbstein-Altenschlirf
Bärbel Listberger, Lauterbach-Allmenrod
Peter van der Es, Lautertal-Hopfmannsfeld
Horst und Cornelia Schlötter, Lautertal
Martin Blasina, Lauterbach
Wilfried u. Christel Ochs, Grebenhain-Ilbeshausen
Walter Greb, Lautertal-Dirlammen
Jonas Fahl, Kassel
Praxis  Meissner, Helmkamp, Lindemann, Fulda
Minna Rubick, Lauterbach-Heblos
Michael Schäfer, Lauterbach
MilchCafe, Lauterbach
Rolf Eifert, Grebenhain- Metzlos Gehaag
Volker und Mechthild von Heyden, Lauterbach
Fam. Michael Krummeich, Schwalmtal-Brauerschw.
Buchhandlung Lesezeichen, Lauterbach
Oliver Bongard, Lauterbach
Kurt Stöppler, Lauterbach
Rainer Wolf, Lauterbach
Gasthaus Ludwigshof, Lauterbach-Reuters
Bianca und Kai-Uwe Rupp, Wartenberg
Familie Zorn, Lauterbach
Tanzband Manhattan, Lauterbach
Volker Bender, Wartenberg
Oliver Modebach, Schlitz
Gerda Krömmelbein, Lauterbach
Gerald Höcker Sabine,Lea u.Nils Müller, Lauterbach
Siegfried Raubach, Lauterbach
 Motorradclub Four Aces, Lauterbach
Zahnarztpraxis Janett Gläß, Grebenhain
Walter Groth, Lautertal
Klasse 4 der Lautertalschule
Diering Mineralöle, Lauterbach
Marco Eifert, Lauterbach
Martin, Annette, Paul, Lorenz, Anne Schneider, Lat
Dr. Dietmar u. Barbara von dem Borne, Ulrichstein
Theresa, Jakob, Sophie Hedrich Lauterbach-Maar
Karin Sachers, Lauterbach
Heinrich Krippner-Schreinermeister, Lauterbach
Helmut Ahlbrandt, Lauterbach
Hannelore und Roland Schmatz, Lauterbach
Dieter und Inge Schneider, Lauterbach
Rainer Fugmann, Lauterbach
Paul Schmelz, Lauterbach
Elisabeth Jacobi, Lauterbach
Anne und Thomas Poesze, Handewitt
Ute Kahabka, Lauterbach
Walter und Annemarie Günther, Lauterbach
Gertrud Ruge, Lauterbach
Familie Zander, Wartenberg
Winfried Wacker, Lauterbach
Erwin Eichenauer, Lauterbach
Karl Koschala, Lauterbach
Thorsten Dietz, Grebenhain
Heinrich und Gisela Krug, Lauterbach
Waltraud  Ertl, Lauterbach
Matthias Glitsch, Lauterbach
Parfümerie Akzente, Lauterbach
Ralf und Eva Seibert, Lauterbach
Domenic u. Christopher Herbst, Lauterb.-Wernges
Autotechnik Streichfuß, Lauterbach
Rainer, Isi, Luca u. Louis Greßenich, Lauterbach
Luis Enrique Bachmann, Lauterbach
Florian Keltz, Lauterbach
Edith Heiss, Lauterbach
Musikhaus Lauda, Lauterbach
Sport Klaus im Hause Kimpel, Lauterbach
Jürgen Fornof, Herbstein
„Kalenderverkauf“ Das Buch, Lauterbach
Marianne Schlösser, Lauterbach
Erich und Ursula Deubel, Wartenberg
Peggy Sauer, Lauterbach
Andreas Schmidt für Haare, Lauterbach
Anette und Erhard Döring, Lauterbach
Thomas und Jutta Schelleis, Herbstein
Carsten Heidelbach, Lauterbach
Gerhard Kahabka, Lauterbach
Hildegard Pfeffer, Lauterbach
Gottfried Bauer, Lauterbach
Helga Knappe, Lauterbach
Nina Richter, Lauterbach
Doris Mohr, Grebenhain-Crainfeld
Birgit und Emmy Vollmöller, Lauterbach
Nils Richter, Lauterbach-Heblos
Christopher Wrona, Lautertal-Dirlammen
Stefan Kern, Lauterbach
Horst Reeg, Lauterbach
Michael und Uta Trüe, Lauterbach-Maar
Michael Kaut und Cornelia Dörr, Lauterbach
Lars und Katrin Rothe, Wartenberg
Michael Huscher, Lauterbach
Erika Böttcher, Lauterbach
Karsten Kurz, Lauterbach
Edmund Staab, Lauterbach
Svenja Haberzettl, Lauterbach
Till und Matti Röse, Lauterbach
Marcel Nau, Wartenberg
Andreas Nau, Wartenberg
Friedrich Jäger, Lauterbach
Lauterbacher StadtführerInnen
Thomas Günther, Nidda-Wallernhausen
Irmtraut Lauda, Lauterbach
Traudel und Erhard Ströher, Lauterbach
Walter Bloß, Grebenhain-Ilbeshausen
Alwin Günther, Lauterbach
Christel Müller, Lauterbach
Aktionsgemeinschaft Lauterbach
RAD-Tours.de, Lauterbach
Marjana Lind, Lauterbach
Joachim Lind, Lauterbach
Ingrid Lind, Lauterbach
Jonas Lind, Los Angeles USA
Ann-Katrin und Christopher Lau, Großenlüder
Gerhard Hausmann, Lauterbach
Anneliese Scheer, Lauterbach
Kurt Sorg, Lauterbach
Käthe Dietrich ehem. Ochsenwirtin, Lauterbach
Erwin und Waltraud Reibling, Lauterbach-Reuters
Jana, Jens und Felix Kraft, Lauterbach
Ruben Wiegmann, Schlitz
Doris und Horst Ludwig, Lauterbach
Norbert Pilz, Lauterbach
Dr. Riedesel Freiherr zu Eisenbach, Lauterbach
Heide Neidhart, Lauterbach
Michael Seiler, Lauterbach
Familie Wenderhold, Lauterbach
Franz und Irma Czerwinka, Lauterbach
Martin und Sandra Bohn, Lauterbach
Wolfgang Schäfer, Lauterbach
Julia und Jonas Schmatz, Lauterbach
Eva Gromes, Lauterbach-Frischborn
Maike Gromes, Lauterbach-Frischborn
DEG Stars & Friends Eishockey, Düsseldorf
Praxis Pinterowitsch, Knipp, Farkas, Lauterbach
Lauterbacher Hemdenmanufaktur, Lat.
Ute und Ralf Stehling, Lauterbach
Lara-Marie Huff, Lauterbach-Maar
Dr. Eva Taday, Lauterbach
Roman Taday, Lauterbach
Marian Taday, Lauterbach
Reinhold Kostka, Lauterbach
Ute Ortmann, Lauterbach
von Campe & Ohff Gmbh Maßhemden, Lauterbach
Bonnfinanz Joachim Lindemann, Wartenberg
Andre Meyer-Grandpierre, Grebenhain
Lilli und Alfred Tellesch, Lauterbach
Kurt Ritter von Molo, Lauterbach
Rosemarie Dresel, Künzell
Philipp und Clara Stehling, Lauterbach
Gabriele Engelking, Lauterbach
Tim, Petra und Holger Selenka, Wartenberg
Gertrud Rosner, Lauterbach
Outfit for Kids, Lauterbach
TSV Schott Mainzer Jungwölfe e.V., Mainz
Dorfgemeinschaft Reichlos
Rösterei Kaffeekultur, Fulda
Hannelore und Jochen Reinhardt, Lauterbach
Lina Marleen Haas, Ulrichstein
Schlosserei Schäfer, Lauterbach
Familie Jenisch, Schlitz
Dietmar Stertz, Lautertal
MC Donald‘s Restaurant, Lauterbach
Luca Leon Killer, Wartenberg
Karl-Heinz Reimer, Lauterbach
Pro Bahn & Bus Regionalverband Osthessen
Heinz, Christiane und Sarah Bender, Herbstein
Harald Schüssler, Bad Nauheim
ECN Fanclub Teufelsbrut Oberhessen, Fronhausen
Isabelle Martin, Bad Salzschlirf
Marion Reibling, Lauterbach
Freiwillige Feuerwehr Maar
Nicole Stoppok, Wartenberg
Ursula Kernbach, Lauterbach
Kathrin Köhler, Lautertal
Monika Kaiser, Lauterbach
Wolf Winter, Lauterbach-Maar
Alfons Grund, Lauterbach
Timo Zuchowski, Bad Nauheim
Willi Huber, Lauterbach
Dieter Renz, Gemünden-Felda
Felda Teufel, Fanclub des EC Bad Nauheim
Jörg Dietrich und Astrid Grötzinger, Lauterbach
Claus-Peter Dörsam, Butzbach
Claus-Robert Mattern, Schlitz-Bernshausen
Nr. 7 Die besondere Mode, Lauterbach
Sanitätshaus Sitzmann, Lauterbach
Stefan Sitzmann, Lauterbach
Christian Scheer, Lauterbach
Hannelore u. Karl-Heinrich Kraushaar, Lauterbach
Ilse und Reinhold Müller, Lauterbach
Kollegium der Schule a. d. Wascherde, Lauterbach
Rainer Pallas, Lauterbach
Benjamin Faust, Herbstein
Andreas, Mareike u. Max Jahnel, Lauterbach
Robert Mengs, Lauterbach
Familie Reibling, Lauterbach
Jasmin Schäg, Limeshain
Ute Bäuerle, Lauterbach
Markus und Isabel Heide, Lauterbach
Luisa und Charlotta Heide, Lauterbach
Inge und Wolf Langenhan, Lauterbach
Melanie und Hannah Eifert, Ulrichstein-Rebgeshain
Ernst und Birgit Rausch, Lauterbach
Gerold Beckmann, Grebenhain
Dietrich & Elger Rechtsanwälte, Lauterbach
Felix Weniger, Lauterbach
Alexander Wies, Grebenhain-Bermutshain
Tanja, Reiner, Mika u. Matthis Sang, Lauterbach
Cara und Alba Dreier, Niedernhausen
Johannes, Stefanie und Peter Richter, Lauterbach
Ralf-Michael Petzold, Bad Nauheim
Hildegard u. Richard Schwarz, Lauterbach-Heblos
Erna und August Laufer, Freiensteinau-Ober Moos
Dieter Pappert, Lauterbach-Rimlos
Beatrix Müller, Schwalmtal
Fleischereifachgeschäft Theo Hahn, Lauterbach
Fernseh Schöniger, Lauterbach
Dr.Ludwig/Dr.Pleser Orthopädisches Zentr. Eichhof
Hans Jürgen Schöne, Homberg
Armin Schaaf, Freiensteinau-Gunzenau
Tobias Borrmann, Herbstein-Stockhausen
Horst Fahl, Kassel
Manfred und Christiane Schmitt, Herbstein
Claudia, Henning u. Helmut Schmehl, Schwalmtal
Frauenkreis Frischborn
TV 1912 Frischborn e.V.
Erich und Anna Schöniger, Lauterbach
Gertraud Lange, Lauterbach
DUO PLAST AG, Lauterbach
Holger, Klaudia u. Lars Bernhofen, Kassel
Wilfried Frischkorn, Lauterbach
Ingrid Weniger, Lauterbach
Sportkreis 20 Lauterbach e.V.
Noah und Lucas Wohnig, Las Vegas USA
Celine Roos, Herbstein-Rixfeld
Renata Kras, Wartenberg
Ankelika und Ulrich Förster, Lauterbach
Marco Rein, Lauterbach
Gerda Ebenrett, Halle/Saale
Oliver, Carola und Maximilian Kress, Fulda
Wolfgang und Brigitte Schuster, Lauterbach
Rainer und Eugenie Bücking, Lauterbach
Karl Krug, Lauterbach
Salon Glitsch, Lauterbach
Jürgen Hedtrich, Lauterbach
Brigitte Petereit, Lauterbach
Agnes Schneider, Bad Salzschlirf
Netzfabrik Baumbach GmbH, Lauterbach
E. Lünzer, Lauterbach
Martin Leiser, Schwalmtal
Bettina Martin, Lauterbach-Maar
Robert Hildenbrand, Lauterbach
Club Fidelitas 1906, Lauterbach
Susann und Oliver Meinhart, Lauterbach
Lars Renker, Lauterbach
Florian Ortstadt, Lauterbach-Maar
Horst und Marita Hundemer, Wartenberg
Erdinger Club OWELAPPE, Lauterbach-Wallenrod
Stefan W. Streicher, Grebenhain
Michael Brand Bundestagsabgeordneter, Fulda
Familie Kirschbaum, Schwalmtal
Emilie Becker, Schwalmtal
Dieter und Gisela Bleßmann, Lauterbach
Janina Galle, München
Freiwillige Feuerwehr Allmenrod
Marie-Sophie, Maurice und Gianluca, Wartenberg
Isabell und Lysann Rockel, Lauterbach-Frischborn
Werner Krieglstein, Lauterbach
Hirsch – Apotheke, Lauterbach
Christa und Helmut Totzek, Lauterbach
Lauterbach Trachtengilde e.V.
Volker Hepp, Heuchelheim
RoteTeufel Bad Nauheim Eishockey Nachwuchs e.V.
Andre Hartmann, Lauterbach
Angelika und Udo Grabner, Lauterbach-Allmenrod
Klaus, Heidi, Niklas u. Theresa List, Lat.-Frischborn
Michael Fink, Lauterbach
H. und L. Mogge, Lauterbach
AH Wandergruppe Angersbach
Schuhhaus Kübel, Herbstein
Martin Fesch, Lauterbach
Herbert Bäuscher, Lauterbach
Mario Bäuscher, Lauterbach
Elektrotechnik Weiss, Wartenberg
Landolight, Wartenberg
Stefan Weiß, Wartenberg
Ruth Martin-Weigang, Lauterbach
Ulrich Papenheim u.Alexandra Frohnapfel, Lauterb.
Anni und Jürgen Lachnit, Lauterbach
FunkTronic GmbH, Wartenberg/Schlüchtern
Kapelle Colorados, Lauterbach
Schüler u. Elternbeirat d. Grundschule Schwalmtal
Hubert Klaus, Feldatal-Kestrich
Carsten Bingel, Nidda
Gerhard Heiß, Lauterbach-Frischborn
Klaus Eifert, Lauterbach-Frischborn
Meisterteam Schülerbundesliga NordGr.B EJ Kassel
Landfrauen Maar
Hans-Günter Baier, Lauterbach
August Lang, Lauterbach
Stefan Schaaf, Köln
Inge Wiechard-Schramm, Bertrange Luxemburg
Familie Bolduan, Lauterbach
Georg Friedr. Wiechard GmbH&Co. KG, Lauterbach
Klaus Wiechard, Lauterbach
Alexander Wiechard, Lauterbach
Lena Otto, Lauterbach
Sabrina Otto, Lauterbach
Erika und Heinz Ahlbrand, Lauterbach
DPSG Pfadfinder Sankt Michael, Lauterbach
Dieter Schäfer, Lauterbach
K.-H. Lomp GmbH, Lauterbach-Maar
Familienpraxis 0-99 Dres. Schwarzer, Lauterbach
Praxisteam Dres. Schwarzer, Lauterbach
Dres. Simone und Cristof Schwarzer, Lauterbach
Herner EV Fans Andrea u.Christian Lemm, Wuptal.
Tobias und Jonas Kerner, Lauterbach
Thomas und Andrea Kerner, Lauterbach
Änne Gromes, Lauterbach-Frischborn
Annika, Lars und Amelie Dechert, Lauterbach
Friedrich Pakulla, Lauterbach
Stefan Lenz, Auckland-Northcote Neuseeland
Marc, Kerstin und Finn Walther, Lauterbach
Gerhart-Hauptmann-Schule Alsfeld
Ralf Wiegand, Reiskirchen
Fotoclub Lauterbach e.V.
C.D. Büroservice Dreieich
Pension Schlagmühle, Lauterbach-Frischborn
Volker Christe, Lauterbach
Uta Goßmann, Halle/Saale
Frank Eichenauer, Lauterbach
Oberwaldschule Grebenhain
Jürgen Engel, Lauterbach-Heblos
Spielgruppe Wascherde 13, Lauterbach
Ariane Zink, Lauterbach
Katrin und Marco Hardt, Lauterbach
Bäckerei Schrimpf, Lauterbach
Old Boys Adendorf
Alexander Stenger, Lauterbach
Horst, Astrid, Carina u. Daniel Kaut, Lauterbach
Bez.Schornsteinfegemeister Michael Ruhl, Herbst.
TGL Tanzgemeinschaft Lauterbach e.V.
Capri-IG-Oberhessen
Stefanie Ahne und Thorsten Schneider, Lauterbach
Frank und Silke Betzold, Nordhausen
Erik und Arne Betzold, Nordhausen
Susanne Brunner, Nidda
Silke Mölders, Wesel
Peter K. Glahn, Heuchelheim
Felix Wohlfahrt, Lauterbach
Sparkasse Oberhessen
Otfried Ruppel, Lautertal-Eichelhain
Förderverein Teufelskreis Bad Nauheim e.V.
Jörn Althaus, Düsseldorf
Heidrun Emmel, Lauterbach
Christina Hoffmann, Lauterbach
Till und Annika Eifert, Wartenberg
Thomas und Andrea Eifert, Wartenberg
Christa und Holger Duffner, Lauterbach
OVAG Energie AG, Friedberg
Gertrud Lind, Lauterbach
Richard Dyszy, Dreieich
Holger Arnold, Fulda
Christian und Alexander Schuster, Lauterbach
Tine und Lorena Hohmeier, Lauterbach
Wolfgang und Renate Betz, Lauterbach-Wallenrod
Sabine Barteska, Wartenberg
Kerstin und Marco Rühl, Wartenberg
Volker und Johanna Grunewald, Lauterbach
Frick Qualitätshaus, Grebenau
Landfrauen Wallenrod
Naturfreunde OG Lauterbach
Hannelore Luch, Lauterbach
Felix Ebenrett u. Franziska Knobloch, Linsengericht
Familie Gunter Hartel, Wartenberg
Autodienst Rockel, Lauterbach
EC Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim GmbH
Assunta Henkel, Lautertal
Dorothe,Daniel,Karin u. Hubert Glitsch, Lauterbach
Aloisia Wolf, Lauterbach
Hans Vollmöller, Lauterbach
Ev. Kirchengemeinde Frischborn
Hilfe für das verlassene KIND e.V., Lauterbach
Rosina Schmelzer, Lauterbach
Manuel,Simone u. Marlene Ludwig, Rosbach v.d.H.
Laura und Lukas Alt, Lauterbach
Markus und Martina Alt, Lauterbach
Helmut Gieseler, Dietzenbach
Klaus und Angela Köhler, Lauterbach
Heinz-Jürgen und Petra Zinn, Lauterbach-Reuters
Familie Rolf Dix, Lauterbach
Rainer Krug, Wartenberg
Flo N° 7, Lauterbach
Vogelsberger Landjugend
Norbert Möller, Lauterbach
Carina Buchenau, Schwalmtal
Naturburschen Schwarzbach
Matthias Bergmann, Lauterbach-Frischborn
Fanclub Rote Teufel, Rannstadt
Jörg Hauer, Lauterbach-Allmenrod
Vera Deniz, Schlitz
Jindrich Zumpf, Wartenberg
TC Rotweiß Lauterbach e.V.
Die Linke Kreisverband Vogelsberg
Jörg Abeska, Lauterbach-Frischborn
Eva Schneider, Lautertal-Hopfmannsfeld
Gunnar Seifert, Lauterbach
Oliver Beermann, Lauterbach
Markus und Bettina Jurgons, Großenlüder
Familie Akgün, Lauterbach
Otto Kirchner, Herbstein
Uwe Klingelhöfer, Lauterbach-Maar
Familie Marco Braun, Schlitz
Hans Abeska, Lauterbach
Sarah Schad, Wartenberg-Angersbach
Jonas Schad, Wartenberg-Angersbach
Ex-Elferrat Frischborn
SPD Fraktion Lauterbach
Arved Orthey, Lauterbach
Lea, Lasse, Sandra u. Andre Listmann, Lautertal
Jugendgruppe Ober-Moos
Heinrich Rausch, Lauterbach
Torsten Frischkorn, Fulda
Hans Habermehl, Lauterbach
Safo Dzogovic, Lauterbach
Evang. Integrative Kindertagesstätte Lauterbach
Holzbau Kreim GmbH & Co. KG, Grebenhain
Andre Wagner, Düdelsheim
Eishockey Fanclub Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim
Jochen Heimpel, Lauterbach
Bruno und Heike Kruppa, Lauterbach
Klaus-Ulrich Stöhr, Bad Soden
Renate und Lothar Schmelz, Lauterbach
Andreas Pitzer, Lauterbach
Verein Natur und Freizeit Frischborn
Thomas Schäfer, Lauterbach
Corinna und Hubert Faust, Lauterbach-Rudlos
Peter Weller, Wartenberg
Freiwillige Feuerwehr Sickendorf
Corinna Dörr u. Matthias Ertl, Lauterbach
Thomas Roth, Waldsolms
Familie Kipper-Czerwinka, Grebenhain
Sportschützenverein Lauterbach e.V.
Freiwillige Feuerwehr Rudlos
Rainer-Hans und Ute Vollmöller, Lauterbach
Reinhold Lang, Wartenberg
Klaus-Dieter Rockel, Lauterbach
Erik Grunewald, Wuppertal
Ingrid Repp, Frankfurt
Groths Dart Treff, Lauterbach
Martin und Sabine Flemming, Bad Nauheim
Tanja Sommerfeld, Lauterbach
Tristan Stahl, Lauterbach
Obst- und Gartenbauverein Lauterbach e.V.
Jutta Velhagen, Seeheim-Jugenheim
Gerd Hanisch, Alsfeld
Rotary Club Lauterbach-Schlitz
Freiwillige Feuerwehr Heblos 1934 e.V.
EC Wallernhausen
Elisabeth und Sonja Krug, Grebenau
Lions Club Lauterbach-Vogelsberg
Klasse 1 der Lautertalschule Engelrod
Michael Schmachtl, Olching
Kindergarten Landenhausen
Lars Keller, Lauterbach-Frischborn
Gerno Hanitsch, Lauterbach
Familie Stefan Wiegand, Lauterbach
Franziska Rentenatus, Lauterbach
Gerhard Ochs, Alsfeld
Klasse 3 der Lautertalschule Engelrod
Karevalsverein Ützhausen e.V.
ERC Pohlheim
Karl Kortschik Sanierungen, Herbstein
Walter Günther, Lauterbach
Uhren Mehring , Lauterbach
Ursula Johnigk, Alsfeld-Billertshausen
Jugendhilfe Land e.V. Feldatal
Hartmut Giljohann, Herzogenrath
Susanne Sehrt-Bleßmann, Ulrich Bleßmann, Lat
Lutz Langenhan, Lauterbach
Klaus, Norma, Simon und David Jirse, Lauterbach
Autobörse Köhler, Alsfeld
Sven Kircher, Rozelle-Sydney Australien
Daniel Schmidt, Lauterbach
Michaela Fröhlich, Fulda
Klaus, Christine, Leo und Ben Eurich, Lauterbach
Familie Inge Dotzert, Wartenberg
Annika und Stella Hartmann, Lauterbach
Thomas Müller, Grebenhain-Bannerod
Klasse 1d der Eichberg-Grundschule Lauterbach
E. und W. Caspar, Lauterbach-Wallenrod
VHS Seniorengymnastik Grebenhain
Familie Kavan, Lauterbach
August Gluck GmbH & Co. KG, Herbstein
SV Dirlammen e.V.
Erika Steidel, Wartenberg-Landenhausen
Volksbank Lauterbach-Schlitz eG
Teamsport Zapke, Lauterbach
Kälte- und Klimatechnik Eichenauer, Wartenberg
Chorgemeinschaft Heblos
Gudrun-Pausewang-Schule Maar
Caseable GmbH, Lauterbach
Stephan, Heike, Nelle u. Janik Schneeberger, Lat
Matthias Lein, Glauburg-Stockheim
Förstina Sprudel, Eichenzell-Lütter
Judith und Maike Bernges, Lauterbach
Sandra u. Martin Hedrich, Herbstein-Schlechtenw.
Beryll Becker, Lauterbach
Tatjana u. Andreas Schmidt, Lauterbach
Jens van der Es, Lautertal
Volker, Katja, Marius u. Anna Zinn, Lauterbach
Familie Gipp, Lauterbach
Sina Boß, Lauterbach
Ortsbeirat Wallenrod
Gunter Wolf, Lauterbach
Anlagenbau Günther GmbH, Wartenberg
Prof. Dr. Stefan Bongard, Speyer
Dr. Werner Rieker, Berlin
Robert, Ines u. Arthur Armstroff, Alsfeld
Lautertalschule Engelrod
Textilservice Jöckel GmbH & Co. KG, Alsfeld
Uwe Meyer, Lauterbach
Klasse 2 der Lautertalschule
Ramona u. Patrick Distler, Künzell-Engelhelms
HSG Vukan Vogelsberg 1. Männermannschaft
Eichberggrundschule Lauterbach
Däsch Gastronomie, Grebenhain
Alsfelder Ski Club e.V.
Thomas Liebau, Romrod
Stadtjugendparlament Lauterbach
Nadine,Christian,Paul u. Henri Kraft, Lauterbach
Kolpingfamilie Herbstein
Familie Gebhart, Wartenberg
Alexander u. Irene Graulich, Lauterbach-Wallenrod
Erwin Mengel, Schotten
Michael Struppe, Lauterbach
Iris Müller, Lauterbach
Christiane Hahn u. Stefan Weiß, Lat.-Wallenrod
Julius Völler, Grebenhain-Bannerod
Andreas u. Maria Kohlmai, Lauterbach
CDU Gemeindeverband Lautertal
Helga Kehm, Lauterbach
Steffen Tschernich, Lauterbach
Vogelsbergschule Lauterbach
Margarete Christe, Lauterbach-Frischborn
Hermann Weißhaupt, Lauterbach
Tobias u. Sheila Eckert, Herbstein
Jarik u. Melina Karney, Lauterbach
Familie Dr. Klaus Teubner, Lauterbach
Haus-Tip-Top, Lauterbach-Maar
Michael Kolb, Fulda
Schreinerei Stefan Hedtrich, Lauterbach-Wernges
Förderverein Handball Alsfeld
Marco Schweinsberg, Ahnatal
Detlef Krey, Ottrau
Gartengestaltung M. Räther, Alsfeld-Altenburg
Jörg Richter, Lauterbach
Carsten Holub, Herbstein
Monika u. Toni Francz   Jürgen Kimpel, Lauterbach
Sina Faust, Kirtorf
Blumen Erben, Lauterbach
Gemeindevorstand Lautertal
Möbel Liebeck, Lauterbach
Rita und Walter Hübl, Lauterbach-Maar
Solix GmbH, Wartenberg
Volker Weirich, Lauterbach
Jutta und Martin Boss, Wartenberg
Nicole Meyer, Lauterbach-Maar
Klaus und Rosi Schmidt, Lauterbach
Wiebke und Paul Czerwinka, Lauterbach
Helmut Kalbfleisch, Lauterbach
Peter Hügel, Fulda
Bärbel und Erwin Heineck, Grebenhain-Crainfeld
Familie Zadow, Lauterbach
Frank-Rüdiger und Christian Walter, Lauterbach
Tobias Trüber, Lauterbach-Frischborn
Marco Vogt, Schlüchtern
Kerstin Lang, Schlüchtern
Karl Fiedler, Lauterbach
Gerd Fiedler, Lauterbach
Wolfgang Glasner, Lauterbach
Faschingsveranstaltung, Wallenrod
Manfred Seibert, Lauterbach

 

Schreibe einen Kommentar